Týmy znají los jarní části sotěží

17.02.2013 10:00
  PŘÍPRAVKA        
           
11. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Dobřany pátek 05.04. 16:30
12. kolo TJ Keramika Chlumčany TJ Chotěšov pátek 12.04. 16:00
13. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Družstevník Vstiš pátek 19.04. 16:30
14. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Sokol Merklín pátek 26.04. 16:30
15. kolo TJ Slavoj Stod TJ Chotěšov pátek 03.05. 16:30
16. kolo TJ Dobřany TJ Chotěšov středa 08.05. 16:30
17. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Keramika Chlumčany pátek 17.05. 16:30
18. kolo TJ Družstevník Vstiš TJ Chotěšov pátek 24.05. 16:30
19. kolo TJ Sokol Merklín TJ Chotěšov pátek 31.05. 17:00
20. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Slavoj Stod pátek 07.06. 16:30
           
  ŽÁCI        
           
14. kolo TJ Chotěšov SHH Heřmanova Huť neděle 24.03. 14:00
15. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Start Bělá n/R neděle 31.03. 14:00
16. kolo TJ Start VD Luby TJ Chotěšov neděle 07.04. 14:00
17. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Slavoj Stod neděle 14.04. 14:00
18. kolo TJ Sokol Mrákov TJ Chotěšov neděle 21.04. 13:15
19. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Jiskra Bezdružice neděle 28.04. 14:00
20. kolo TJ Tatran Chodov TJ Chotěšov sobota 04.05. 10:30
21. kolo TJ Chotěšov FC Rokycany "B" neděle 12.05. 14:00
22.kolo FK Staňkov TJ Chotěšov neděle 19.05. 13:30
23. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Dioss Nýřany neděle 26.05. 14:00
24. kolo TJ Sokol Kasejovice TJ Chotěšov sobota 01.06. 14:30
25. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Sokol Blovice neděle 09.06. 14:00
26. kolo TJ Město Zbiroh TJ Chotěšov neděle 16.06. 10:30
           
  DOROST        
           
11. kolo TJ Vodní Stavby Plzeň TJ Chotěšov neděle 07.04. 13:30
12. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Sokol Plzeň Černice sobota 20.04. 10:00
13. kolo TJ Sokol Lužany TJ Chotěšov sobota 27.04. 10:30
14. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Sokol Raková sobota 04.05. 10:00
15. kolo TJ Sokol Lhota TJ Chotěšov pátek 10.05. 17:00
16. kolo TJ Chotěšov FK Volduchy sobota 18.05. 10:00
17. kolo TJ Dobřany TJ Chotěšov neděle 26.05. 17:00
18. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Keramika Chlumčany sobota 01.06. 10:00
19. kolo TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná TJ Chotěšov sobota 08.06. 10:00
20. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Čechie Příkosice sobota 15.06. 10:00
           
  MUŽI        
           
14. kolo TJ Sokol Lužany TJ Chotěšov sobota 23.03. 15:00
15. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Sokol Blovice "B" sobota 30.03. 16:00
16. kolo TJ Sokol Hradec TJ Chotěšov sobota 06.04. 16:30
17. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Předenice sobota 13.04. 16:30
18. kolo TJ Sokol Žinkovy TJ Chotěšov sobota 20.04. 17:00
19. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Sokol Střížovice sobota 27.04. 17:00
20. kolo SK Letiny TJ Chotěšov sobota 04.05. 17:00
21. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Slavoj Dvorec sobota 11.05. 17:00
22. kolo TJ Keramika Chlumčany "B" TJ Chotěšov neděle 19.05. 17:00
23. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Sokol Spálené Poříčí "B" sobota 25.05. 17:00
24. kolo TJ Přeštice "B" TJ Chotěšov neděle 02.06. 10:15
25. kolo FK Nepomuk "B" TJ Chotěšov neděle 09.06. 17:00
26. kolo TJ Chotěšov TJ Sokol Kasejovice sobota 15.06. 17:00