Rozlosování ročníku 2014/15 podzim

22.07.2014 16:40

 

Datum Den Kategorie Čas Domácí oddíl Hostující oddíl Hřiště
23.8.2014 SO MUŽI A 17.00 Předenice Chotěšov A  
24.8.2014 NE DOROST 10.00 Staňkov Chotěšov   
  NE MUŽI B 10.15 Chotěšov B Losiná B  
27.8.2014 ST ST. PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov  Stod  
  ST ML. PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov Žinkovy  
  ST DOROST 17.00 Stod Chotěšov  
29.8.2014 ST. GARDA 18.00 Chotěšov Stod  
30.8.2014 SO DOROST 10.00 Chotěšov Postřekov  
  SO MUŽI A 17.00 Chotěšov A Dvorec  
31.8.2014 NE MUŽI B 10.15 Chotěšov B Blovice B  
3.9.2014 ST DOROST 17.00 Chotěšov Merklín  
4.9.2014 ČT ML. PŘ. 17.00 Losiná Chotěšov  
5.9.2014 ST. PŘ.   volno    
  ST. GARDA 18.00 Chotěšov Klášter  
6.9.2014 SO ML. ŽÁCI 15.00 Nýřany Chotěšov  
  SO MUŽI A 17.00 Letiny Chotěšov A  
  SO MUŽI B 17.00 Zdemyslice Chotěšov B  
7.9.2014 NE DOROST 14.00 Hradešice Chotěšov  
10.9.2014 ST ST. PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov Nová Ves  
12.9.2014 ML. PŘ.   volno    
  ST. GARDA 17.30 Holýšov Chotěšov  
13.9.2014 SO DOROST 10.00 Žákava Chotěšov Chotěšov
  SO MUŽI A  17.00 Chotěšov A Radkovice  
14.9.2014 NE MUŽI B 10.15 Chotěšov B Záluží  
  NE ML. ŽÁCI 14.00 Chotěšov Kaznějov  
17.9.2014 ST ST. PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov Chlumčany  
  ST ML. PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov  Chlumčany  
19.9.2014 ST. GARDA 17.30 Lhota Chotěšov  
20.9.2014 SO DOROST 10.00 Chotěšov Mrákov  
  SO MUŽI A 16.30 Chlumčany B Chotěšov A  
  SO MUŽI B 16.30 Klášter Chotěšov B  
21.9.2014 NE ML. ŽÁCI 14.30 Třemošná Chotěšov  
26.9.2014 ST.PŘ. 17.00 Žákava Chotěšov  
  ML. PŘ. 17.00 Žákava Chotěšov  
  ST. GARDA 17.00 Štěnovice Chotěšov  
27.9.2014 SO ML. ŽÁCI 10.00 Tlučná Chotěšov  
  SO MUŽI A 16.30 Chotěšov A Střížovice  
28.9.2014 NE MUŽI B 10.15 Chotěšov B Sp. Poříčí B  
  NE DOROST 13.30 Blovice  Chotěšov  
1.10.2014 ST ST. PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov Nepomuk  
  ST ML. PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov Přeštice  
3.10.2014 ST. GARDA 17.00 Chotěšov Blovice  
4.10.2014 SO DOROST 10.00 Chotěšov Sušice  
  SO MUŽI B 14.00 Vstiš Chotěšov B  
  SO MUŽI A 16.00 Hradec A Chotěšov A  
5.10.2014 NE ML. ŽÁCI 14.00 Chotěšov Líně  
10.10.2014 ST.PŘ. 16.30 Dobřany Chotěšov  
  ML. PŘ. 16.30 Dobřany Chotěšov  
11.10.2014 SO ML. ŽÁCI 13.30 Mladotice Chotěšov  
  SO MUŽI A 16.00 Chotěšov A Kasejovice  
12.10.2014 NE DOROST 10.00 Nepomuk Chotěšov  
  NE MUŽI B 10.15 Chotěšov B Neurazy  
15.10.2014 ST ST. PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov Sp. Poříčí   
  ST ML. PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov Vstiš  
18.10.2014 SO DOROST 10.00 Chotěšov Holýšov  
19.10.2014 NE MUŽI A 14.00 Dobřany Chotěšov A  
  NE ML. ŽÁCI 14.00 Chotěšov  Úněšov  
  NE MUŽI B 15.30 Nezbavětice Chotěšov B  
23.10.2014 ČT ST.PŘ. 16.30 Kasejovice Chotěšov  
  ČT ML. PŘ. 16.30 Kasejovice Chotěšov  
25.10.2014 SO DOROST 10.00 Luby Chotěšov  
  SO MUŽI A 14.30 Chotěšov A Lužany  
26.10.2014 NE MUŽI B 10.15 Chotěšov B St. Smolivec B  
29.10.2014 ST ST.PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov Štěnovice  
  ST ML. PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov Stod  
1.11.2014 SO DOROST 10.00 Chotěšov Nýrsko  
  SO MUŽI A 14.00 Žinkovy Chotěšov A  
2.11.2014 NE MUŽI B 14.00 Soběkury Chotěšov B  
5.11.2014 ST ML. PŘ. 17.30 Nová Ves Chotěšov  
7.11.2014 ST. PŘ. 17.00 Merklín Chotěšov  
8.11.2014 SO DOROST 10.00 Horažďovice Chotěšov  
  SO MUŽI A 14.00 Chotěšov A Nepomuk B  
9.11.2014 NE MUŽI B 10.15 Chotěšov B Dolní Lukavice  
12.11.2014 ST ST.PŘ. 17.00 Chotěšov Vstiš  
15.11.2014 SO DOROST 10.00 Chotěšov Mochtín  
  SO MUŽI A 13.30 Losiná A Chotěšov A  
16.11.2014 NE MUŽI B 13.30 Merklín B Chotěšov B  
21.11.2014 ST.PŘ. 17.00 Dvorec Chotěšov